Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Melissa Lopez

Melissa Lopez (Influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing

Tags: Artists / Photographers, Entertainment, Lifestyle, Music, Parents, Parents, Singers, Youtube

Reach: 143,674
Engagement: 0.87%

How to contact Melissa Lopez

Contact Melissa For Free Today

Melissa Lopez is a prominent influencer who has made a mark in the online world through her strong presence and captivating content. With a passion for art and photography, Melissa has built a loyal following, particularly among artists and photographers, who are drawn to her talent and creative vision. However, Melissa’s influence goes beyond just the artistic community. As a dedicated parent, she also resonates with fellow parents, offering insightful advice and sharing her personal experiences. Furthermore, Melissa’s versatile nature extends to music, where she showcases her talents as a singer, captivating her audience with her soulful voice. With her immense talent and relatability, Melissa Lopez has established herself as a noteworthy influencer, leaving a lasting impact on the various communities she caters to.

Melissa Lopez, a highly successful social media marketing influencer, has been a key player in numerous successful marketing campaigns. With a vast following on various social media platforms, Melissa has actively engaged in promoting brands and products through her expertise in social media marketing. She has been a part of impactful campaigns, such as the launch of a renowned fashion brand’s new collection, collaborating with skincare companies for luxurious beauty products, and endorsing healthy lifestyle brands. Her active presence on platforms like Instagram, YouTube, and Twitter has allowed her to reach a broad audience and establish herself as a trusted influencer. With her captivating content and strategic marketing approach, Melissa Lopez has proven to be an instrumental asset in implementing successful marketing campaigns.

Visit Melissa's Instagram page

Visit Melissa's X - Twitter page

Melissa Lopez's Contacts

Last updated: 8th August 2025

Melissa Lopez Own Office

Do you want to contact Melissa Lopez?

Get all the essential Melissa Lopez contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Melissa Lopez's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Melissa Lopez
  • Analyze Melissa Lopez's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Melissa Lopez is connected to
  • See charities that Melissa Lopez is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics