Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Minh Hang

Minh Hang (Singer)


Industry: Entertainment

Tags: Entertainment, Film & Television Actors, Food, Music, Singers

Reach: 1,987,253
Engagement: 0.78%

How to contact Minh Hang

Contact Minh For Free Today

Minh Hang is a Vietnamese multi-talented influencer, known for her expertise in both film and television acting as well as singing. Admired for her incredible versatility, Hang has made a mark in the entertainment industry with her remarkable performances and melodious voice. With her charismatic presence, she has captivated audiences across Vietnam, garnering a vast fan base and becoming one of the most prominent influencers in the country. Whether it be through her on-screen portrayals or soulful music, Minh Hang continues to establish herself as a powerhouse in the world of entertainment.

Minh Hang, a renowned Entertainment Influencer, has been an integral part of several groundbreaking marketing campaigns throughout her career. One notable campaign she was involved in was for a leading fashion brand, where she leveraged her immense popularity to promote a new clothing line. Through vibrant and aesthetically captivating content creation, Minh Hang effectively showcased the brand’s designs and attracted a large number of consumers. Another key campaign she took part in was for a beauty company, wherein her expertise in makeup and skincare proved crucial. Minh Hang’s engaging product reviews and tutorials on social media platforms significantly influenced her followers’ purchasing decisions. She has a strong and active presence on various social media platforms, including Instagram, YouTube, and Facebook, where she consistently interacts with her followers and provides them with entertaining and insightful content.

Visit Minh's Instagram page

Visit Minh's TikTok page

Minh Hang's Contacts

Last updated: 24th August 2025


Do you want to contact Minh Hang?

Get all the essential Minh Hang contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Minh Hang's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Minh Hang
  • Analyze Minh Hang's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Minh Hang is connected to
  • See charities that Minh Hang is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics