Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Nav Lehal

Nav Lehal (Influencer)


Industry: Social media influencer and entrepreneur

How to contact Nav Lehal

Contact Nav For Free Today

Nav Lehal is a renowned influencer who has established a strong presence in the digital realm. With a charismatic and relatable persona, Nav has captivated a large follower base, becoming a trusted source for lifestyle, fashion, and beauty recommendations. Through her captivating content, she seamlessly combines her personal experiences with an aspirational touch, inspiring her audience to lead a more fulfilled and empowered life. Nav Lehal’s authentic and engaging approach has elevated her status as an influential figure in the influencer industry, making her a go-to choice for brands seeking to connect with a vast and diverse audience.

Visit Nav's Instagram page

Nav Lehal's Contacts

Last updated: 20th August 2025


Do you want to contact Nav Lehal?

Get all the essential Nav Lehal contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Nav Lehal's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Nav Lehal
  • Analyze Nav Lehal's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Nav Lehal is connected to
  • See charities that Nav Lehal is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics