Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Patrick Marinho

Patrick Marinho (Influencer)


Industry: Social media/marketing

Tags: Bloggers / Vloggers, Parents

Reach: 86,932
Engagement: 1.17%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Patrick Marinho

Contact Patrick For Free Today

Patrick Marinho is a renowned influencer in the online community, recognized for his expertise in various fields. Through his engaging content and charismatic personality, he has successfully garnered a substantial following and established himself as a trusted voice in the industry. With a diverse range of interests, Patrick seamlessly navigates through topics such as lifestyle, fashion, and travel, captivating his audience with his unique perspective and authentic approach. With his growing influence, Patrick Marinho continues to inspire and empower his followers, making a lasting impression in the world of social media.

Patrick Marinho is a renowned social media/marketing influencer who has been part of numerous key marketing campaigns. With a strong following across different social media platforms, his impact on consumer behavior and brand advocacy is undeniable. One notable campaign he has been involved in is the launch of a popular fitness brand. Through engaging content on platforms like Instagram and YouTube, Patrick effectively showcased the brand’s products and promoted a healthy lifestyle. Another campaign that showcased his marketing prowess was with a leading fashion brand. His authentic and relatable content on TikTok and Twitter resonated with his followers, leading to increased brand awareness and sales. Patrick Marinho’s active presence on multiple platforms allows him to effectively reach a wide audience, making him a sought-after influencer in today’s digital age.

Visit Patrick's Instagram page

Patrick Marinho's Contacts

Last updated: 11th August 2025

Patrick Marinho Own Office

Do you want to contact Patrick Marinho?

Get all the essential Patrick Marinho contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Patrick Marinho's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Patrick Marinho
  • Analyze Patrick Marinho's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Patrick Marinho is connected to
  • See charities that Patrick Marinho is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics