Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Pj Braun

Pj Braun (A Fitness Entrepreneur and Bodybuilding Expert)


Industry: Entertainment and social media marketing

Tags: Health & Fitness, Youtube

Reach: 111,540
Engagement: 0.15%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Pj Braun

Contact Pj For Free Today

Pj Braun is a prominent fitness influencer and entrepreneur who has made a significant impact in the health and wellness industry. As an influencer, he has gained a massive following on social media platforms, where he regularly shares his fitness journey, workout routines, and nutrition tips. Pj Braun’s expertise and dedication to fitness have made him a trusted source of inspiration for many aspiring fitness enthusiasts. With his ability to connect with his audience and provide valuable content, Pj Braun has established himself as a leading influencer in promoting a healthy lifestyle and motivating others to achieve their fitness goals.

Pj Braun, an esteemed Entertainment and social media marketing Influencer, has actively participated in a plethora of key marketing campaigns. As the CEO of Blackstone Labs, a popular supplement company, Braun played a crucial role in establishing innovative marketing strategies focused on brand awareness and engagement. One of his notable campaigns was the “10 Weeks Out” program, which targeted fitness enthusiasts preparing for major competitions. Through captivating social media content, Braun effectively promoted Blackstone Labs’ supplements as an essential tool for achieving peak performance and physique goals. Additionally, Braun has leveraged his strong presence on social media platforms such as Instagram, where he boasts a substantial following. Engaging with his audience through inspirational posts, fitness tips, and behind-the-scenes glimpses of his own life, Braun has effectively utilized these platforms to expand his influence and connect with a wider audience.

Visit Pj's Instagram page

Pj Braun's Contacts

Last updated: 31st July 2025


Do you want to contact Pj Braun?

Get all the essential Pj Braun contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Pj Braun's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Pj Braun
  • Analyze Pj Braun's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Pj Braun is connected to
  • See charities that Pj Braun is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics