Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Rafael Hettsheimeir

Rafael Hettsheimeir (Basketball player)


Industry: Social media influencing

Tags: Basketball, Entertainment, Other Entertainers, Other Sportspeople, Sports

Reach: 27,703
Engagement: 2.22%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Rafael Hettsheimeir

Contact Rafael For Free Today

Rafael Hettsheimeir, a renowned basketball player, has emerged as a prominent influencer in recent years. With his impressive skills and achievements in the sport, he has garnered attention not only from basketball enthusiasts but also from other entertainers and sportspeople. Hettsheimeir’s engaging content and relatable personality have made him a sought-after figure in the influencer community, as he uses his platform to showcase his experiences both on and off the court. His ability to connect with people from various backgrounds, including other entertainers and sportspeople, has enabled him to extend his influence beyond the world of basketball, making him an inspiration to many.

Visit Rafael's Instagram page

Rafael Hettsheimeir's Contacts

Last updated: 16th September 2026

Rafael Hettsheimeir Own Office

Do you want to contact Rafael Hettsheimeir?

Get all the essential Rafael Hettsheimeir contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Rafael Hettsheimeir's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Rafael Hettsheimeir
  • Analyze Rafael Hettsheimeir's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Rafael Hettsheimeir is connected to
  • See charities that Rafael Hettsheimeir is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics