Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Rais Wa Wasusi

Rais Wa Wasusi (Influencer)


Industry: Social media industry

Tags: Beauty, Fashion, Stylists / Make-Up Artists

Reach: 432,751
Engagement: 0.05%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Rais Wa Wasusi

Contact Rais For Free Today

Rais Wa Wasusi, a renowned influencer, has been making waves in the fashion and beauty industry. With a keen eye for style, Rais Wa Wasusi has become a go-to for many stylists and makeup artists. Through their social media platform, they share valuable fashion tips, makeup tutorials, and product recommendations, capturing the attention of millions of followers. Rais Wa Wasusi’s expertise in both styling and makeup has gained them a loyal fan base and cemented their status as an influential figure in the industry.

Rais Wa Wasusi, a renowned social media industry influencer, has been an integral part of various key marketing campaigns that have made a significant impact on brands. One of his notable campaigns was with a leading sportswear brand, where he leveraged his strong social media presence to promote their latest collection. Through his engaging content, he effectively conveyed the brand’s message and created a buzz among his followers, resulting in higher brand visibility and increased sales. Rais Wa Wasusi is highly active on multiple social media platforms, including Instagram, Twitter, and YouTube. He boasts a large following on these platforms, allowing him to reach a diverse audience and maximize the success of marketing campaigns he is associated with.

Visit Rais's Instagram page

Rais Wa Wasusi's Contacts

Last updated: 31st July 2025

Rais Wa Wasusi Own Office

Do you want to contact Rais Wa Wasusi?

Get all the essential Rais Wa Wasusi contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Rais Wa Wasusi's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Rais Wa Wasusi
  • Analyze Rais Wa Wasusi's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Rais Wa Wasusi is connected to
  • See charities that Rais Wa Wasusi is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics