Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Richa Mehta

Richa Mehta (Influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing/influencer marketing

Tags: Fashion

Reach: 12,245
Engagement: 2.89%

How to contact Richa Mehta

Contact Richa For Free Today

Richa Mehta is a highly influential social media personality and content creator, known for her expertise in various subjects. As an influencer, she has amassed a considerable following across several platforms, where she consistently provides valuable insights and recommendations on topics such as lifestyle, fashion, and beauty. Richa’s impact goes beyond her online presence, as brands have recognized her ability to engage and connect with her audience through her creative content and authentic approach. With her unique perspective and engaging personality, Richa Mehta has become a trusted influencer in the digital space.

Visit Richa's Instagram page

Visit Richa's X - Twitter page

Richa Mehta's Contacts

Last updated: 8th August 2025

Richa Mehta Own Office

Do you want to contact Richa Mehta?

Get all the essential Richa Mehta contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Richa Mehta's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Richa Mehta
  • Analyze Richa Mehta's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Richa Mehta is connected to
  • See charities that Richa Mehta is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics