Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Ricki Blakesberg

Ricki Blakesberg (Photographer)


Industry: Entertainment/online marketing

Reach: 6,391
Engagement: 6.23%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Ricki Blakesberg

Contact Ricki For Free Today

Ricki Blakesberg is an established influencer known for her strong online presence, particularly in the realm of travel and lifestyle. With a large following across various social media platforms, she has successfully captivated a wide audience through her engaging content and relatable personality. Ricki’s influence extends beyond her online persona, as she has also collaborated with numerous brands, showcasing her expertise in marketing and brand ambassadorship. Her ability to create and curate visually stunning content paired with her genuine passion for exploring new destinations have solidified her as a key influencer in the digital world.

Visit Ricki's Instagram page

Ricki Blakesberg's Contacts

Last updated: 8th August 2025

Ricki Blakesberg Own Office

Do you want to contact Ricki Blakesberg?

Get all the essential Ricki Blakesberg contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Ricki Blakesberg's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Ricki Blakesberg
  • Analyze Ricki Blakesberg's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Ricki Blakesberg is connected to
  • See charities that Ricki Blakesberg is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics