Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Roma Gasiorowska

Roma Gasiorowska (Influencer)


Industry: Entertainment industry

Tags: Artists / Photographers, Youtube

Reach: 53,182
Engagement: 0.43%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Roma Gasiorowska

Contact Roma For Free Today

Roma Gasiorowska is a prominent influencer who has carved a unique niche in the realm of art and photography. With an array of vibrant and captivating images, Gasiorowska has garnered a substantial following, gaining recognition from artists and photographers alike. Her distinct style and keen eye for detail have made her a sought-after figure in the creative community, with many aspiring artists seeking inspiration from her work. Gasiorowska’s ability to capture the essence and emotion in her photographs sets her apart, leaving a lasting impact on her audience and solidifying her position as an influential force in the world of art and photography.

Visit Roma's Instagram page

Roma Gasiorowska's Contacts

Last updated: 18th August 2025

Roma Gasiorowska Own Office

Do you want to contact Roma Gasiorowska?

Get all the essential Roma Gasiorowska contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Roma Gasiorowska's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Roma Gasiorowska
  • Analyze Roma Gasiorowska's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Roma Gasiorowska is connected to
  • See charities that Roma Gasiorowska is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics