Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Sachin Parikh

Sachin Parikh (Influencer)


Industry: Social media

Tags: Business, Entertainment

How to contact Sachin Parikh

Contact Sachin For Free Today

Sachin Parikh is a highly influential figure in the digital world, known for his expertise as an influencer. With a vast following and strong presence on various social media platforms, Parikh has established himself as a trusted source of information and inspiration. He consistently creates content that resonates with his audience, covering topics such as fashion, lifestyle, and travel. Parikh’s ability to connect with his followers and authentically engage with them has not only earned him a devoted fan base but has also allowed him to collaborate extensively with renowned brands and companies. As an influencer, Sachin Parikh continues to make waves and inspire countless individuals through his captivating content and unwavering influence.

Visit Sachin's Instagram page

Sachin Parikh's Contacts

Last updated: 31st July 2025

Sachin Parikh Own Office

Do you want to contact Sachin Parikh?

Get all the essential Sachin Parikh contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Sachin Parikh's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Sachin Parikh
  • Analyze Sachin Parikh's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Sachin Parikh is connected to
  • See charities that Sachin Parikh is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics