Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Sam Anthamatten

Sam Anthamatten (Influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing

Tags: Entertainment, Other Entertainers, Other Sportspeople, Sports, Youtube

Reach: 195,600
Engagement: 3.09%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Sam Anthamatten

Contact Sam For Free Today

Sam Anthamatten is not just an ordinary influencer; he is a prominent figure among other entertainers and sportspeople. With his awe-inspiring adventures and captivating content, Sam has managed to captivate a wide audience. His ability to connect with other entertainers and sportspeople is worth noting as he effortlessly navigates between these worlds, offering a unique perspective on both. Whether he is conquering mountain peaks or collaborating with fellow influencers, Sam Anthamatten continues to inspire and leave a lasting impact on his ever-growing fan base.

Visit Sam's Instagram page

Sam Anthamatten's Contacts

Last updated: 16th September 2026

Sam Anthamatten Own Office

Do you want to contact Sam Anthamatten?

Get all the essential Sam Anthamatten contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Sam Anthamatten's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Sam Anthamatten
  • Analyze Sam Anthamatten's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Sam Anthamatten is connected to
  • See charities that Sam Anthamatten is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics