Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Sarah Dean

Sarah Dean (Influencer)


Industry: Social media influencing

Reach: 10,901
Engagement: 9.93%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Sarah Dean

Contact Sarah For Free Today

Sarah Dean is a prominent influencer who has successfully built a strong online presence through her engaging content and relatable personality. As an influencer, she uses her platform to share valuable tips, inspire others, and promote various brands and products. Through her authentic approach, Sarah has gained a dedicated following who looks up to her for advice and recommendations. With her expertise in fashion, beauty, and lifestyle, Sarah leaves a lasting impact on her audience, making her an influential figure in the digital space.

Visit Sarah's Instagram page

Sarah Dean's Contacts

Last updated: 9th August 2025

Sarah Dean Own Office

Do you want to contact Sarah Dean?

Get all the essential Sarah Dean contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Sarah Dean's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Sarah Dean
  • Analyze Sarah Dean's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Sarah Dean is connected to
  • See charities that Sarah Dean is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics