Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Sarah Hoefflin

Sarah Hoefflin (Professional skier)


Industry: Content creator and professional skier

Tags: Entertainment, Other Sportspeople, Sports

Reach: 32,133
Engagement: 7.75%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Sarah Hoefflin

Contact Sarah For Free Today

Sarah Hoefflin, an influential figure in the world of sports, has made a significant impact not only in her own domain but also among other sportspeople. As an accomplished freestyle skier and an Olympic gold medalist, Hoefflin has proven her skill and dedication on the slopes. Her success has inspired and motivated fellow athletes, fostering a sense of camaraderie and healthy competition within the sports community. Beyond her achievements, Hoefflin has also become an influential voice in promoting inclusivity, gender equality, and mental health awareness within sports. By using her platform to advocate for change, she has become an inspiring figure to other sportspeople, encouraging them to push boundaries, challenge norms, and make a positive impact both on and off the field.

Visit Sarah's Instagram page

Sarah Hoefflin's Contacts

Last updated: 2nd August 2025

Sarah Hoefflin Own Office

Do you want to contact Sarah Hoefflin?

Get all the essential Sarah Hoefflin contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Sarah Hoefflin's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Sarah Hoefflin
  • Analyze Sarah Hoefflin's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Sarah Hoefflin is connected to
  • See charities that Sarah Hoefflin is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics