Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Sarah Keith Smith

Sarah Keith Smith (Influencer)


Industry: Influencer marketing

Tags: Fashion, Fashion Designers

Reach: 49,489
Engagement: 0.43%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Sarah Keith Smith

Contact Sarah For Free Today

Sarah Keith Smith is a fashion influencer who has gained significant traction in the fashion industry through her social media presence. Known for her impeccable sense of style and creative vision, she has become a go-to source of inspiration for both aspiring and established fashion designers. With her ability to effortlessly curate unique and trendsetting outfits, Sarah has positioned herself as a prominent voice in the fashion world, constantly pushing boundaries and redefining fashion norms. Her collaborations with renowned fashion designers have further solidified her position as an influential figure in the industry, making her a force to be reckoned with in the world of fashion.

Visit Sarah's Instagram page

Sarah Keith Smith's Contacts

Last updated: 1st August 2025

Sarah Keith Smith Own Office

Do you want to contact Sarah Keith Smith?

Get all the essential Sarah Keith Smith contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Sarah Keith Smith's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Sarah Keith Smith
  • Analyze Sarah Keith Smith's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Sarah Keith Smith is connected to
  • See charities that Sarah Keith Smith is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics