Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Sathyaprakash Dharmar

Sathyaprakash Dharmar (Influencer)


Industry: Social media and influencer marketing sector

Tags: Entertainment, Music, Music Producers

Reach: 151,715
Engagement: 0.58%

How to contact Sathyaprakash Dharmar

Contact Sathyaprakash For Free Today

Sathyaprakash Dharmar, also known as Sathyaprakash, is a talented influencer making waves in the world of music production. With a remarkable skill set as a music producer, Sathyaprakash has managed to captivate audiences with his exceptional work. His ability to create unique and innovative soundscapes has garnered significant attention from the music industry. Through his creativity and dedication, Sathyaprakash has proven himself as a true master of his craft, earning him a devoted following of music enthusiasts.

Sathyaprakash Dharmar has been a part of several key marketing campaigns as an Influencer, establishing himself as a prominent figure in the digital advertising space. His collaboration with renowned brands such as Nike, Apple, and Coca-Cola has enabled him to showcase his ability to connect with his audience authentically. With a unique style and engaging content, Dharmar has successfully promoted new product launches and raised brand awareness for his partners. Actively involved on various social media platforms, he has a substantial following on Instagram, where he regularly shares lifestyle, fashion, and fitness-related content. Dharmar also maintains an active presence on Twitter and YouTube, where his followers eagerly anticipate his creative and engaging videos.

Visit Sathyaprakash's Instagram page

Visit Sathyaprakash's X - Twitter page

Sathyaprakash Dharmar's Contacts

Last updated: 2nd August 2025

Sathyaprakash Dharmar Own Office

Do you want to contact Sathyaprakash Dharmar?

Get all the essential Sathyaprakash Dharmar contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Sathyaprakash Dharmar's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Sathyaprakash Dharmar
  • Analyze Sathyaprakash Dharmar's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Sathyaprakash Dharmar is connected to
  • See charities that Sathyaprakash Dharmar is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics