Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Senada Ceka

Senada Ceka (Content Creator)


Industry: Entertainment and social media marketing

Tags: Beauty, Fashion, Fashion Businesspeople, Models, Models, Stylists / Make-Up Artists

Reach: 114,554
Engagement: 1.21%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Senada Ceka

Contact Senada For Free Today

Senada Ceka is a prominent influencer who has made her mark in the fashion industry. Known for her innovative style and captivating content, Senada is well-regarded among fashion businesspeople, models, stylists, and make-up artists. With her outstanding fashion sense and unique aesthetic, she has cultivated a substantial following on various social media platforms. Senada’s expertise and influence in the fashion world have positioned her as a go-to resource for industry professionals, who seek inspiration and guidance from her curated looks and expert advice.

Senada Ceka, an Entertainment and social media marketing influencer, has been a part of several key marketing campaigns that have made a significant impact on various brands. With her strong presence on social media platforms such as Instagram and TikTok, Senada has collaborated with popular companies in the fashion, beauty, and lifestyle industries to create engaging and authentic content. Her ability to connect with her audience and promote products in a creative and relatable way has helped elevate the success of these marketing campaigns. Senada’s influence extends beyond just promoting products, as she also advocates for important social issues and causes, making her a well-rounded and impactful figure in the world of influencer marketing.

Visit Senada's Instagram page

Senada Ceka's Contacts

Last updated: 16th September 2026

Senada Ceka Own Office

Do you want to contact Senada Ceka?

Get all the essential Senada Ceka contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Senada Ceka's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Senada Ceka
  • Analyze Senada Ceka's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Senada Ceka is connected to
  • See charities that Senada Ceka is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics