Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Shawn Oakman

Shawn Oakman (Influencer)


Industry: Social media and entertainment industry

How to contact Shawn Oakman

Contact Shawn For Free Today

Shawn Oakman is a prominent influencer known for his captivating presence and larger-than-life personality. With a massive following across various social media platforms, Oakman has established himself as a captivating figure who effortlessly commands attention. With his unique blend of charisma, humor, and relatable content, he has become a go-to source for entertainment and inspiration for his devoted followers. Oakman’s ability to connect with his audience on a personal level has cemented his status as a highly influential figure in the online world.

Visit Shawn's Instagram page

Shawn Oakman's Contacts

Last updated: 12th August 2025


Do you want to contact Shawn Oakman?

Get all the essential Shawn Oakman contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Shawn Oakman's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Shawn Oakman
  • Analyze Shawn Oakman's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Shawn Oakman is connected to
  • See charities that Shawn Oakman is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics