Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Shay Diddy

Shay Diddy (Influencer)


Industry: Entertainment industry

Tags: Entertainment, Music, Radio Actors

Reach: 24,197
Engagement: 1.51%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Shay Diddy

Contact Shay For Free Today

Shay Diddy, widely known as an influential figure in the realm of radio actors, has made a significant impact on the entertainment industry. With a remarkable ability to engage and captivate her audience, she has successfully carved out a niche for herself as a dynamic influencer. Shay’s vibrant personality shines through her work, radiating energy and passion in every radio appearance. Her contagious enthusiasm and genuine connection with listeners have propelled her to become a highly sought-after radio actor. Through years of honing her craft, Shay has established herself as a prominent influencer in the industry, inspiring countless aspiring radio actors and leaving an indelible mark on the world of entertainment.

As an entertainment industry influencer, Shay Diddy has been part of numerous key marketing campaigns that have helped elevate brands and artists to a wider audience. One notable campaign she was involved in was the promotion of a new music streaming platform, where she collaborated with various artists and hosted exclusive interviews and performances to generate buzz and attract new users. Shay Diddy is active on various social media platforms such as Instagram, Twitter, and TikTok, where she regularly shares content related to music, fashion, and pop culture. With a strong following and engaging content, Shay Diddy’s influence continues to grow as she connects with fans and helps promote brands within the entertainment industry.

Visit Shay's Instagram page

Shay Diddy's Contacts

Last updated: 16th September 2026

Shay Diddy Own Office

Do you want to contact Shay Diddy?

Get all the essential Shay Diddy contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Shay Diddy's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Shay Diddy
  • Analyze Shay Diddy's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Shay Diddy is connected to
  • See charities that Shay Diddy is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics