Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Susan Kaufman

Susan Kaufman (Social media influencer)


Industry: Social media or online media industry

Tags: Beauty, Stylists / Make-Up Artists

Reach: 81,456
Engagement: 3.44%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Susan Kaufman

Contact Susan For Free Today

Susan Kaufman is a highly regarded influencer in the fashion and beauty industry who has made a significant impact through her expertise as a stylist and make-up artist. With her wealth of knowledge and experience, Susan has established herself as a go-to source for fashion tips, style inspiration, and beauty advice. Her impeccable sense of style and ability to create stunning make-up looks have earned her a loyal following of fashion enthusiasts and beauty aficionados. Susan Kaufman’s influential presence in the industry has solidified her status as a trendsetter and resource for those seeking expert guidance in the world of fashion and beauty.

Susan Kaufman, a prominent figure in the social media and online media industry, has actively participated in numerous key marketing campaigns as an influential figure. With her expertise in the field, she has played a pivotal role in driving brand awareness and engagement for various companies. Through her extensive knowledge and vast network, Susan has collaborated with leading brands, creating compelling content and spreading their messages to a wider audience. As an influencer, Susan Kaufman is particularly active on Instagram, where she boasts a substantial following and engages with her audience through visually captivating posts and authentic collaborations, making her an essential presence in the social media landscape. Additionally, she also maintains an influential presence on Twitter, regularly sharing her insights and engaging with her followers on the platform.

Visit Susan's Instagram page

Susan Kaufman's Contacts

Last updated: 3rd August 2025

Susan Kaufman Own Office

Do you want to contact Susan Kaufman?

Get all the essential Susan Kaufman contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Susan Kaufman's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Susan Kaufman
  • Analyze Susan Kaufman's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Susan Kaufman is connected to
  • See charities that Susan Kaufman is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics