Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Tamara Mena

Tamara Mena (Influencer)


Industry: Entertainment

Tags: Beauty, Bloggers / Vloggers, Business, Entertainment, Fashion, Youtube

How to contact Tamara Mena

Contact Tamara For Free Today

Tamara Mena is a highly influential figure in the digital realm, widely recognized as an influential social media personality and disability advocate. As an influencer, she utilizes various online platforms to share her empowering messages, promote self-acceptance, and raise awareness about disability rights. Tamara’s authentic approach and unique perspective have garnered a substantial following, allowing her to inspire others and catalyze meaningful change in society. Through her digital influence, she aims to break down barriers, challenge societal norms, and create a more inclusive world for all.

As an Entertainment Influencer, Tamara Mena has been a crucial part of several successful marketing campaigns. Her extensive knowledge and passion for the industry have made her a sought-after collaborator for various brands. One notable campaign that Tamara has been a part of is the launch of a popular music streaming app. With her engaging personality and ability to connect with her audience, she effectively promoted the app across her social media platforms. Tamara Mena is highly active on Instagram, where she shares her experiences, fashion choices, and collaborations. She also utilizes platforms like TikTok and YouTube to engage with her followers through entertaining and informative content. Through her strategic brand partnerships and influential social media presence, Tamara has proven herself to be an invaluable asset in the world of marketing.

Visit Tamara's Instagram page

Visit Tamara's X - Twitter page

Tamara Mena's Contacts

Last updated: 16th September 2026

Tamara Mena Own Office

Do you want to contact Tamara Mena?

Get all the essential Tamara Mena contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Tamara Mena's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Tamara Mena
  • Analyze Tamara Mena's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Tamara Mena is connected to
  • See charities that Tamara Mena is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics