Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Tasha Edwards

Tasha Edwards (Influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing

Tags: Health & Fitness

How to contact Tasha Edwards

Contact Tasha For Free Today

Tasha Edwards is a popular influencer who has gained a significant following on various social media platforms. Her content focuses on fashion, lifestyle, and beauty, and she often collaborates with well-known brands to promote their products. With her stylish aesthetic and relatable personality, Tasha has become a sought-after influencer in the industry. She regularly engages with her audience, sharing tips, recommendations, and personal stories that resonate with her followers. Tasha Edwards is undeniably a rising star in the world of influencers, continuously inspiring and influencing her growing community.

Visit Tasha's Instagram page

Visit Tasha's X - Twitter page

Tasha Edwards's Contacts

Last updated: 5th August 2025

Tasha Edwards Own Office

Do you want to contact Tasha Edwards?

Get all the essential Tasha Edwards contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Tasha Edwards's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Tasha Edwards
  • Analyze Tasha Edwards's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Tasha Edwards is connected to
  • See charities that Tasha Edwards is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics