Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Yasmeen Hhijabi

Yasmeen Hhijabi (Influencer)


Industry: Fashion and lifestyle industry

Tags: Beauty, Fashion, Fashion Designers, Lifestyle

How to contact Yasmeen Hhijabi

Contact Yasmeen For Free Today

Yasmeen Hhijabi is a prominent influencer in the fashion industry who has gained significant popularity for her work with fashion designers. With a unique sense of style and an eye for emerging trends, she collaborates with renowned fashion brands and designers to showcase their collections and inspire her followers. Through her captivating content, Yasmeen Hhijabi provides her audience with expert advice on fashion choices, outfit pairing, and how to incorporate effortlessly chic looks into everyday life. Her partnership with fashion designers not only establishes her as an influential source of fashion inspiration but also contributes to elevating the profile of rising talents in the industry.

Visit Yasmeen's Instagram page

Yasmeen Hhijabi's Contacts

Last updated: 1st August 2025

Yasmeen Hhijabi Own Office

Do you want to contact Yasmeen Hhijabi?

Get all the essential Yasmeen Hhijabi contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Yasmeen Hhijabi's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Yasmeen Hhijabi
  • Analyze Yasmeen Hhijabi's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Yasmeen Hhijabi is connected to
  • See charities that Yasmeen Hhijabi is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics