Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Yoshiaki Watanbe

Yoshiaki Watanbe (Influencer)


Industry: Social media and online marketing industry

Tags: Artists / Photographers, Beauty, Stylists / Make-Up Artists, Youtube

Reach: 366,535
Engagement: 0.16%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Yoshiaki Watanbe

Contact Yoshiaki For Free Today

Yoshiaki Watanabe is an influential figure in the world of fashion, widely recognized for his remarkable work as a stylist and make-up artist. With a keen eye for aesthetics and a deep understanding of trends, Watanabe collaborates with renowned artists and photographers to create captivating visuals that consistently push the boundaries of beauty and fashion. His keen attention to detail and ability to bring out the best in his subjects have earned him a reputation as a leading influencer in the industry. Watanabe’s dedication to his craft and his unique ability to seamlessly blend artistic elements with fashion make him an indispensable force in the world of styling and make-up artistry.

Visit Yoshiaki's Instagram page

Yoshiaki Watanbe's Contacts

Last updated: 31st July 2025

Yoshiaki Watanbe Own Office

Do you want to contact Yoshiaki Watanbe?

Get all the essential Yoshiaki Watanbe contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Yoshiaki Watanbe's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Yoshiaki Watanbe
  • Analyze Yoshiaki Watanbe's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Yoshiaki Watanbe is connected to
  • See charities that Yoshiaki Watanbe is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics