Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Zofia Cudny

Zofia Cudny (Influencer)


Industry: Social media influencing

Reach: 95,459
Engagement: 1.37%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Zofia Cudny

Contact Zofia For Free Today

Zofia Cudny is a highly successful influencer who has made a name for herself in the social media world. With her captivating content and engaging personality, she has managed to garner a massive following across various platforms. As an influencer, Zofia’s ability to connect with her audience and promote brands and products is unparalleled. Her impact extends beyond just being an influencer, as she has become a source of inspiration and empowerment for her followers. Zofia Cudny’s dedication to creating quality content and her genuine interactions with her audience have solidified her position as a prominent influencer in the ever-evolving digital landscape.

Visit Zofia's Instagram page

Zofia Cudny's Contacts

Last updated: 7th August 2025

Zofia Cudny Own Office

Do you want to contact Zofia Cudny?

Get all the essential Zofia Cudny contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Zofia Cudny's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Zofia Cudny
  • Analyze Zofia Cudny's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Zofia Cudny is connected to
  • See charities that Zofia Cudny is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics